The KRVN.com 2013 Football Forecast "season" has ended.
Congratulations to all of the weekly winners!  We look forward to providing a new season of Football Forecast next fall.  Thanks again for playing!

WEEKLY WINNERS

 Week #1 Winners sponsored by Heartland Family Chiropractic 

 $50 1st Prize - Orlena Moyer, Kearney

 $20 2nd Prize - Kevin McConnell, Cozad

 $10 3rd Prize - Kim Stump, Broken Bow

 Week #2 Winners sponsored by Select Sprayers

 $50 1st Prize - Zach Wehner, Lincoln

 $20 2nd Prize - Alex Ballmer, Gothenburg

 $10 3rd Prize - Dan Leiser, Grand Island, NE

Week #3 Winners - Husker Harvest Days

$50 1st Prize - Jim Crouch, Merna, NE

$20 2nd Prize - Jon Hidy, Trenton, NE

$10 3rd Prize - Phil Kuhlman, Gothenburg, NE

Week #4 Winners sponsored by Larry's RV Sales & Service

$50 1st Prize - Brad Dixon, Benkelman, NE

$20 2nd Prize - Diane O'Donnell, Cozad, NE

$10 3rd Prize - Richard Prasch, Lexington, NE

Week #5 Winners sponsored by Pony Express Chevrolet

$50 1st Prize - Steve Johnson, Bertrand, NE

$20 2nd Prize - Robert Wright, Trenton, NE

$10 3rd Prize - Chris Lewandowski, Lincoln, NE

Week #6 Winners sponsored by Pony Express Chevrolet

$50 1st Prize - Rustin Kohmetscher, Hastings

$20 2nd Prize - Dave Luong, Seward

$10 3rd Prize - Barb Leeds, Riverdale

Week #7 Winners sponsored by Larry's RV Sales & Service

$50 1st Prize - Tracey Johnson, Lexington

$20 2nd Prize - Dennis Heying, Minden

$10 3rd Prize - RoJean Arnold, Litchfield

Week #8 Winners sponsored by Pony Express Chevrolet

$50 1st Prize - Kathy Jones, Smithfield

$20 2nd Prize - Gary Nation, Holdrege

$10 3rd Prize - Della Ehlers, Smithfield

Week #9 Winners sponsored by Dustin O'Hanlon/Pioneer Seeds

$50 1st Prize - Kyle Samuelson, Loomis

$20 2nd Prize - Pat Traill, Holdrege

$10 3RD Prize - Jeff Schilousky, Holdrege

Week #10 Winners sponsored by Pony Express Chevrolet

$50 1st Prize - Barb Leeds, Riverdale

$20 2nd Prize - Kelly Bosch, Farnam

$10 3rd Prize - Larry Spilinek, Elba

Week #11 Winners sponsored by Larry's RV Sales & Service

$50 1st Prize - Steve Johnson, Bertrand

$20 2nd Prize - Kerry Denker, Wauneta

$10 3rd Prize - David Brown, Kearney

Week #12 Winners sponsored by Give Big Lexington

$50 1st Prize - Dave Luong, Seward

$20 2nd Prize - Carol Sidders, Wood River

$10 3rd Prize - Nate Baker, Gothenburg

Week #13 Winners sponsored by CMH Interiors, Kearney

$50 1st Prize - Dennis Fleming, Lexington

$20 2nd Prize - Bill Morgan, Grand Island

$10 3rd Prize - Jeff Schilousky, Holdrege

Week #14 Winners

$50 1st Prize - Dale Lewandowski, Loup City

$20 2nd Prize - Cody Wolf, Cozad

$10 3rd Prize - Keith Erlenbusch, Aurora